Topic: School Directory

Harrison County Iowa Genealogy

The following information has been compiled on Harrison County Iowa genelaogy from a variety of sources. Judy White, one of the team here at AccessGenealogy grew up in Harrison County and her Wallis family descends from that area since their immigration from England to America in the 1800’s. These are records that she compiled.

Read More

The 1904 schools on Microfilm

The 1904 school lists may be found on DC 61 and DC 62. Listed below are the frame numbers on which they may be located. The microfilm rolls give more information than contained herein regarding what subjects were studied by the individual students and on 1904 Schools on Microfilm Alamo 61 1229 Albany 1280 Albion 1267 Ashland 1354 Beach Creek 1170 Bennington #1 009 Bennington #2 1415 Bently 1364 Bethel #1 1256 Bethel #2 1286 Big Hill 1270 Big Lake 1194 Black Jack 1316 Boggy Depot 1340 Boiling Springs 1272 Bokchito #1 1305 Bower 1377 Bokchito #2 1431 Brooken 1199 Calloway 1254 Calvin 1236 Canadian 1332 Cedar 1226 Celestine 1295 Chishoktak 1300 Choate Springs 1289 Coal Creek 1421 Conser 1357 Cox Chapel 1401 Crowder Chapel 1213 Dixie 1367 Doaksville 1275 Double Spring Colored 1385 Dunlap 1391 Dunlap 62 093 Fanshawe 61 1361 Featherston 1164 Fergerson 1412 Frink 1219 Frazier 1423 Freeney 1428 Gaither 1343 Gills 1264 Good Spring 1179 Goodwater #1 1187 Goodwater #2 1189 Grant 1388 Guertie 1394 Houston 1374 Hoyt 1202 Jackson 1303 Jaines 1261 Juanita 1349 Kennedy 1166 Kiamichi Colored 1372 Kinta 1172 Kosoma 1259 Kuli Chito 1251 Kulli Tuklo 1234 Lenox 1380 Living Land 1318 McCurtain 62 0190 Marysville 61 1247 Milton 1222 Mitchell 1240 Monroe 1191 Mount Zion 1418 Newburg 1346 New Hope 1292 Norman 1249 Owl 1326 Pine Spring 1205 Pleasant Cove 1211...

Read More

Rural Teachers Maple Township, Ida County, Iowa, 1906-1956

1906-07 The following data is extracted from Ida County, Iowa, Rural Teachers. #1 Neva Houk #2 J. C. Phares (fall) #2 Vida Miller (Spring) #3 Genevieve Jones #3 Carrie M. Dall (2 terms) #4 Ada Carlson #5 Emily Churchil #6 Hattie Reeburgh (fall) #6 Lulu Riedesel (spring) #7 Maurice Leonard #8 Cassie Taylor 1907-08 The following data is extracted from Ida County, Iowa, Rural Teachers. #1 Genevieve Jones (2 terms) #2 Mary Spotts (3 terms) #3 Carrie M. Dall #3 Jennie Preston #3 Carrie M. Dall #4 Ada V. Carlson – 2 terms #4 Edna Deal #5 Emily Churchill #5 Carrie M. Dall #5 Cassie Taylor #6 Mr. J. C. Phares #6 Ada Pritchard #6 Janet Spotts #7 Maurice Leonard #8 Cassie Taylor #8 Justin Gailey #8 Cecil Rinehart 1908-09 The following data is extracted from Ida County, Iowa, Rural Teachers. #1 Genevieve Jones #1 Ada V. Carlson (2 terms) #2 Frances Miller #2 Maude Greenwood #2 Zoa D. Smith #3 Elsie Morrice (3 terms) #4 Edna Deal #4 Mary Spotts (2 terms) #5 Mary Spotts (fall) #5 E. F. Kramer #5 Eva Wheeler #6 Cecil Rinehart (2 terms) #7 Harriet Goodenow #8 Cecil Rinehart #8 Justin Gailey (2 terms) 1909-10 The following data is extracted from Ida County, Iowa, Rural Teachers. #1 Ada V. Carlson #2 Grace Houk (2 terms) #2 Bird Smith #3 Elsie Morrice #4 Christina...

Read More

Rural Teachers Logan Township, Ida County, Iowa, 1912-1915

Fall 1912 The following data is extracted from Ida County, Iowa, Rural Teachers. #1. Frances Miller #2. Julia Cosgriff #3. A. Zoa McGuire #4. Birdie Smith #5. Effie Perkins #6. Ida Curry #7. Margaret Whalen (Woolridge) #8. Grace Terhune #9. Lida Crane (Parker) Winter 1912-14 The following data is extracted from Ida County, Iowa, Rural Teachers. #1. Bessie Keith #2. Julie Cosgriff #3. A. Zoa McGuire #5. Nellie Maghell #6. Ida Curry #7. Margaret Whalen (Woolridge) #8. Grace Terhune #9. Anna Harrington Spring 1914 The following data is extracted from Ida County, Iowa, Rural Teachers. #1. Bessie Keith #2. Ada Giltner #3. Zoa McGuire #4. Frances Nailor #5. Nellie Magirl #6. Ida Curry #7. Margaret Whalen (Woolridge) #8. Grace Terhune #9. Anna Harrington Fall 1914 The following data is extracted from Ida County, Iowa, Rural Teachers. #1. Clara Damerow #2. Mildred Terhune #3. Harriet Knuth #4. Birdie Smith #6. Clara Hamilton #8. Grace Terhune #9. Anna Harrington Winter 1914-15 The following data is extracted from Ida County, Iowa, Rural Teachers. #1. Clara Damerow #2. Mildred Terhune #3. Harriet Knuth #4. Birdie B. Smith #5. Nellie Maghell #6. Rose Kieffer #7. Margaret Whalen (Woolridge) #8. Grace Terhune #9. Anna...

Read More

Rural Teachers Hayes Township, Ida County, Iowa, 1913-1923

Fall 1913 The following data is extracted from Ida County, Iowa, Rural Teachers. #1. Carrie Andrews #2. Hannah Nelson #3. Frances Shearer #4. Grace Preston #5. Bessie Keith #7. Minnie Conquist #8. Elvira Larson #9. Elizabeth Carter Winter 1913-1914 The following data is extracted from Ida County, Iowa, Rural Teachers. #1. Carrie Andrews #2. Hannah Nelson #3. Fannie Shearer #4. Grace Preston #7. Minnie Conquist #8. Elvira Larson #9. Elizabeth Carter Spring 1914 The following data is extracted from Ida County, Iowa, Rural Teachers. #2. Hannah Nelson #3. Frances Shearer #4. Grace Preston #5. I. A. Thompson #7. Minnie Conquist #8. Elvira Larson #9. Florence Dall Fall 1914 The following data is extracted from Ida County, Iowa, Rural Teachers. #2. Hannah Nelson #3. Fannie Shearer #4. Grace Preston #5. Alice Burnquist #8. Edna Hamilton Winter 1914-15 The following data is extracted from Ida County, Iowa, Rural Teachers. #1. Carrie Andrews #2. Hannah Nelson #3. Frances B. Shearer #4. Grace Preston #5. Alice Burnquist #8. Edna Hamilton #9. Sophia H. Spring 1915 The following data is extracted from Ida County, Iowa, Rural Teachers. #1. Carrie Andrews #2. Hannah Nelson #3. Frances Shearer #4. Grace Preston #5. Alice Burnquist #8. Eva Plank Fall 1915 The following data is extracted from Ida County, Iowa, Rural Teachers. #1. Carrie Andrews #2. Hannah Nelson #3. Mary Knudsen #4. Grace I. Preston #5. Ethel Turin...

Read More

Rural Teachers Griggs Township, Ida County, Iowa, 1913-1923

Fall 1913 The following data is extracted from Ida County, Iowa, Rural Teachers. #1. Edna Thode #2. Harriett Knuth #4. Helen B. Herbst #5. Viola Giese #6. Ada W. Gilmour Winter 1913-14 The following data is extracted from Ida County, Iowa, Rural Teachers. #1. Edna Thode #2. Harriett Knuth #3. Frances Dunkelman #5. Viola Giese #6. Muriel Wolf Spring 1914 The following data is extracted from Ida County, Iowa, Rural Teachers. #1. Edna Thode #2. Harriett Knuth #3. Frances Dunkelman #5. Viola Giese #6. Ella M. Lohff #7. Elizabeth Carter Fall 1914 The following data is extracted from Ida County, Iowa, Rural Teachers. #1. Lillian Stearn #2. Maude Van Voy #3. Myrtle Grace Houk #4. Susan Yule #5. Viola Giese #6. Zelma Kerby #7. Emma Giese Winter 1914-15 The following data is extracted from Ida County, Iowa, Rural Teachers. #2. Maude Van Voy #3. Myrtle Grace Houk #4. Nellie Dragoo #5. Viola Giese #6. Zelma Kerby #7. Emma Giese Spring 1915 The following data is extracted from Ida County, Iowa, Rural Teachers. #1. Cora Kellner #2. Florence Willhoite #3. Ethel Schroeder #5. Viola Giese #6. Frances Dunkelman Fall 1915 The following data is extracted from Ida County, Iowa, Rural Teachers. #1. Cora Kellner #3. Guy Nash #4. Ruth Bunton #5. Viola Giese #6. Frances Dunkelman Winter 1915-16 The following data is extracted from Ida County, Iowa, Rural Teachers. #2....

Read More

Rural Teachers Grant Township, Ida County, Iowa, 1913-1923

Fall 1913 The following data is extracted from Ida County, Iowa, Rural Teachers. #1. Hazel Stephan #2. Lulu E. Wheeler #3. Hazel Manson #4. Merle Wheeler #5. Ruth Wheeler #6. Rose Kieffer #7. Alma Bubke #8. Tracy Schrepper Winter 1913-1914 The following data is extracted from Ida County, Iowa, Rural Teachers. #2. Lida Crane #4. Merle Wheeler #5. Ruth Wheeler #6. Rose Kieffer #7. Tracy Schrepper #8. Don D. Wright #9. Mary McComb Spring 1914 The following data is extracted from Ida County, Iowa, Rural Teachers. #1. Lowell Meyers #2. Lida Crane #3. Nola Houk #4. Merle Wheeler #5. Ruth Wheeler #6. Rose Kieffer #7. Tracy Schrepper #9. Mary E. McComb Fall 1914 The following data is extracted from Ida County, Iowa, Rural Teachers. #1. Tracy Schrepper #2. Bessie Keith #3. Effie M. Perkins #4. Merle Wheeler #5. Ruth Wheeler #6. Rose Keffer #7. Lillian Voight #8. Mary McComb #9. Fred Bailey Winter 1914-15 The following data is extracted from Ida County, Iowa, Rural Teachers. #1. Leona Walter #2. Iola Sherwood #3. Effie M. Perkins #4. Merle Wheeler #5. Ruth Wheeler #7. Lillian Voight #8. Mary McComb #9. Fred Bailey Fall 1915 The following data is extracted from Ida County, Iowa, Rural Teachers. #1. Vera Macklem #2. Ruth Wheeler #3. Effie M. Perkins #4. Eva M. Plank #5. Marie Burnquist #6. Sylvia Petersen #7. Alma Bubke #8. Mary McComb...

Read More

Rural Teachers Garfield Township, Ida County, Iowa, 1913-1923

Fall 1913 The following data is extracted from Ida County, Iowa, Rural Teachers. #1. Ruth Cubbage #2. Margaret Carter #3. Alice Hoyt #4. Lucy Desmond #5. Mae Hutchins #7. Eva Plank #8. Eva M. Lacy #9. Kathryn Lacy Winter 1913-14 The following data is extracted from Ida County, Iowa, Rural Teachers. #1. Ruth Cubbage #2. Margaret Carter #3. Alice Hoyt #4. Lucy Desmond #6. Grace Houk #7. Mae Hutchins #8. Eva M. Lacy #9. Margaret Lacy Spring 1914 The following data is extracted from Ida County, Iowa, Rural Teachers. #1. Ruth Cubbage #2. Margaret Carter #3. Alice Hoyt #4. Lucy Desmond #5. Ethelyn Greenwood #6. Grace Houk #7. Mae Hutchins #9. Catherine Lacy Fall 1914 The following data is extracted from Ida County, Iowa, Rural Teachers. #1 Ruth Cubbage #2. Berthan Greenwood #3. Ethelyn Greenwood #4. Elizabeth Carter #6. Marie P. Muller #7. Mae Hutchins #8. Ethel Haney #9. Kathryn Lacy Winter 1914-1915 The following data is extracted from Ida County, Iowa, Rural Teachers. #1.Ruth Cubbage #2. Elizabeth Carter #3. Alice Hoyt #6. Anna Pritchard #7. Mae Hutchins #9. Kathryn Lacey Spring 1915 The following data is extracted from Ida County, Iowa, Rural Teachers. #1. Merle Wheeler #2. Eva Plank #3. Angie Gilbertson #4. Susan O’Connor #5. Leona Walter #6. Josie Griffith #8. Marie P. Muller Fall 1915 The following data is extracted from Ida County, Iowa, Rural Teachers....

Read More

Rural Teachers Galva Township, Ida County, Iowa, 1913-1923

Fall 1913 The following data is extracted from Ida County, Iowa, Rural Teachers. #1. Edna Lehnhardt #4. Reba Swanson #7. Genevieve McNeil #8. Ethel Kellogg #9. Minnie Fresemann Winter 1913-14 The following data is extracted from Ida County, Iowa, Rural Teachers. #1. Edna Lehnhardt #7. Genevieve McNeil #8. Ethel Kellogg #9. Minnie Fresemann Spring 1914 The following data is extracted from Ida County, Iowa, Rural Teachers. #1. Edna Lahnhardt #2. Genevieve McNeil #3. Ruth Lank #4. Lulu Hagler #8. Ethel Kellogg #9. Lillian Stearns Fall 1914 The following data is extracted from Ida County, Iowa, Rural Teachers. #1. Edna Lehnhardt #2. Genevieve MdNeil #3. Bessie Kitchen #4. Ella M. Lohff #7. Maude Smith #8. Florence Newland #9. Minnie Neuman Winter 1914-15 The following data is extracted from Ida County, Iowa, Rural Teachers. #1. Edna Lahnhardt #2. Genevieve McNeil #3. Bessie M. Kitchen #4. Ella M. Lohff #7. Maude M. Smith #8. Florence Newland #9. Minnie Neuman Fall 1915 The following data is extracted from Ida County, Iowa, Rural Teachers. #1. Edna Lahnhardt #2. Esther W. Johnson #3. Mildred Goodspeed #7. Grace Murray #8. Genevieve McNeil #9. Ina Schroeppel Spring 1916 The following data is extracted from Ida County, Iowa, Rural Teachers. #1. Edna Lehnhardt #2. Esther Johnson #3. Mildred Goodspeed #7. Grace Murray #8. Maude M. Smith #9. Ina Schroeppel Fall 1916 The following data is extracted from Ida...

Read More

Rural Teachers Douglas Township, Ida County, Iowa, 1913-1923

Fall 1913 The following data is extracted from Ida County, Iowa, Rural Teachers. #1. Nina Conley #2. Verna V. Bird #3. Rachel W. Krons #4. Ethel Harvey #5. Harry Stone #6. Bertha Greenwood #8. Alberta Kindig #9. Katie Newton note: names recorded as in books* Spring 1914 The following data is extracted from Ida County, Iowa, Rural Teachers. #1. Blanche Trumbull #2. Boneatta Mansfield #3. Nina Conley #4. Katie Newton #5. Harry Stone #6. Grace Trumbull #8. Alberta Kindig #9. Ethel Harvey Fall 1914 The following data is extracted from Ida County, Iowa, Rural Teachers. #2. Nellie L. O’Meara #2. Nina Conley #4. Katie J. Newton #5. Harry Stone #6. Emma M. Peterson #7. John F. Carstens #8. Alberta Kindig #9. Marcia B. Cobb Winter 1914 The following data is extracted from Ida County, Iowa, Rural Teachers. #2. Boneatta Mansfield #3. Nina Conley #5. Harry Stone #6. Bertha Greenwood #8. Alberta Kindig Winter 1914-1915 The following data is extracted from Ida County, Iowa, Rural Teachers. #2. Nellie L. O’Meara #3. Nina Conley #4. Katie Newton #5. Harry Stone #6. Emma Peterson #7. Alberta Kindig #8. Alberta Kindig #9. Ethel Goni Fall 1915 The following data is extracted from Ida County, Iowa, Rural Teachers. #1. Boneatta Mansfield #3. Nina B. Conley #4. Mable Dunton #5. Cass A. Lyman #6. Edna Stortz #7. Alberta Kindig #8. Idel Dindig #9. Alice Penn...

Read More

Rural Teachers Corwin Township, Ida County, Iowa, 1913-1923

Fall 1913 The following data is extracted from Ida County, Iowa, Rural Teachers. #1. Thursa Slattery #3. Nella Flanagan #4. Ruth Besore #5. Mae M. Crane #6. Caroline Goodnow Winter 1913-1914 The following data is extracted from Ida County, Iowa, Rural Teachers. #1. Thursa Slattery #2. no school #3. Nella Flanagan #4. Ruth Besore #5. Mai M. Crane #6. Lulu Wheeler Spring 1914 The following data is extracted from Ida County, Iowa, Rural Teachers. #3. Nella Flanagan, Ruth Besore #6. Lulu Wheeler Fall 1914 The following data is extracted from Ida County, Iowa, Rural Teachers. #2. Genevieve McKay #3. Julia Jacob #5. Mae M. Crane #6. Lulu Wheeler Winter 1914-1915 The following data is extracted from Ida County, Iowa, Rural Teachers. #2. Genevieve McKay #3. Clara Hamlin #4. Ruby Huston #6. Lulu Wheeler Spring 1915 The following data is extracted from Ida County, Iowa, Rural Teachers. #2. Genevieve McKay #5. Mildred Terhune Fall 1915 The following data is extracted from Ida County, Iowa, Rural Teachers. #2. Thursa Salttery #5. Lida Crane #6. Vida Miller Winter 1915-16 The following data is extracted from Ida County, Iowa, Rural Teachers. #2. Thursa Slattery #3. Elizabeth Carter #5. Lida Crane #6. Vida Miller Spring 1916 The following data is extracted from Ida County, Iowa, Rural Teachers. #2. Thursa Slattery #3. Elizabeth Carter #5. Lida Crane #6. Vida Miller Fall 1916 The following data...

Read More

Rural Teachers Battle Township, Ida County, Iowa, 1913-1923

Fall 1913 The following data is extracted from Ida County, Iowa, Rural Teachers. #1. Maria Taylor #2. Ruth Russell #3. Clara Bondhus #4. Eva Baumann (Heilman) #5. Mabel Dunkelberger #6. Mamie Kopplin #7. Lucille Goin #8. Janet Spotts #9. Elsie Morrice Winter 1913-14 The following data is extracted from Ida County, Iowa, Rural Teachers. #1. Viola Nailor #2. Ruth Russell #3. Clara Bondhus #4. Eva Baumann (Heilman) #5. Mabel Dunkelberger #6. Mamie Kopplin #7. Nola Houk #8. Janet Spotts #9. Elsie Morrice Spring 1914 The following data is extracted from Ida County, Iowa, Rural Teachers. #1. Ardess Aronson #2. Ione Corch #3. Clara bondhus #4. Eva Baumann (Heilman) #5. Alma Bubke #6. Cuma Conn #7. Bertha Greenwood #8. Mable Dunkelburger #9. Elsie Morrice Fall 1914 The following data is extracted from Ida County, Iowa, Rural Teachers. #1. Ardess Aronson #2. Edythe Cole #3. Clara Bondhus #4. Ethel Crossland #5. Alma Bubke #6. Zelma Kirby #7. Mary Keehe #8. Janet Spotts #9. Elsie Morrice Winter 1914-15 The following data is extracted from Ida County, Iowa, Rural Teachers. #1. John Will #2. Ethel Sonnenberg #3. Nellie Dragoo #4. Lavina Dragoo #5. Lowell Butcher #6. Edith Butcher #7. Anna Harrington #8. Mabel Dunkelberger #9. Janet Spotts Spring 1915 The following data is extracted from Ida County, Iowa, Rural Teachers. #5. Lowell Butcher #8. Frances Dunkelberger Fall 1915 The following data is extracted...

Read More

1897-1961 Mondamin Iowa High School Alumni

Pictures for most of the graduating classes of Mondamin High School can be found in the Mondamin Public Library. Graduating classes from 1897 to 1961 are included here. In 1962 due to reorganization the Mondamin, Modale, Pisgah and Little Sioux schools became West Harrison Community School District. Some of the female names have their married name. Use the find feature of your browser to search this page. Class of 1897 Evelyn Adams-Faylor Mary Barett-Smith Lizzie Brawley-Hyde Myrtle Stamper-Earlywine Maude Weldon-Spurlin Class of 1899 Feren Green Ethel Noyes-Garrison Class of 1902 Lottie Burcham-Goodman Lillian McKean-Jensen Helen Morrow-Toben Class of 1903 Mable Mickey-Watts Joseph Morrow Teresa Morrow-Finley Inez Noyes-Vipond Carrie smith-Johnson Lela Stines-Vandecar Bertha Sullivan-Muscleman Class of 1905 Lee Lewis Rex McFarlane Bertha Arbaugh-Watts Class of 1906 Blanche Gunsolly-Shearer Frances Lewis-Clure Effie Phillips-Morrow Jesse Phillips Elma Pitts-Paulson Esta Stuart Class of 1910 P. Joseph Morrow Alfreda Johnson-Neil Vearl Haynie-Waltz Flossie Phillips-Way Rosella Smith-Moore Carroll Stuart Gladys Ruffcorn-Gunsolly Jesse Wills Mayme Wilson-Thomas Class of 1912 Ransom McKean Nellie Noyes-Miller Cecile Spooner-McDonald Anna Springer Carroll Stuart Class of 1913 Lottie Gilmore-Durell Raymond Gilmore Howard McKean Hazel Miller-Erixon Harvey Watts Class of 1914 Frances Behm-Stoltz Jay Blair Vena Crabb-Boxmeyer Anna cooper-Blair Philip Silsby Hazel Wallace-Donn Class of 1915 Ruby Cooper-Robinson Naomi Iden Burl Spooner Glen Weldon Class of 1916 Emma Behm-Boone David Gamet Gerald Gunsolley Helen Linn-Jolliffe Mildred McClannahan-Gatrost Iver Remington Class of 1917...

Read More

Modale Iowa High School Graduates

These names were compiled from lists given by members of the community.  We sincerely hope no names have been omitted.  I do not know if there was a list at the school of the graduates, this is what the Modale book contained. Class of 1896 Ella Dakin Della Hammer Kathryn Kirlin Susie Kirlin Mertie Pritchard Nancie Pritachard Class of 1897 Nettie Bourne Della Boyd Nettie Bracken Floyd Crouch Nettie Cutler Lela Harvey Zayda Linn Orphia Ritchison Minnie Snyder Class of 1898 James Parker George Parker Bertha Crouch Jackson Motz Class of 1899 Stella Parker Etta Wilson Nettie Ross Clara McQueen Class of 1900 Dolly Morrow John Flynn William Engelke Mayme Kirlin May Morrow No Classes 1901-02 and 03 Class of 1904 Pearl Hammer John Ragans Della Hiddleston Max Zahner Eva Ferris Charles Hammer Class of 1905 Kate Logan Edion Moyers Josie Wade Atta Becker Vera Hammer Roy Wiltse No Classes 1906-07 and 08 Class of 1909 George D. McQueen Florence Stine Austin Wiltse Chauncey Zahner Fred Kelly Harry McQueen David Townsend Roy Wiltse No Class 1910 Class of 1911 Ray Fountain Jess Middleton Fred Sharpnack David L. Wiltse Advivan Mintun Ona Newton Odessa Ritchison No classes 1912-13 Class of 1914 Lola Dray Ada Nelson Velma Kelly Class of 1915 Ruth Fountain Ida Hudson Neta Harvey Class of 1916 William Lockling George Wiltse Francis Day Class of 1917 Bruce Clifton...

Read More

1885 Little Sioux, Iowa School Students

The following is a list of students who attended school at Little Sioux, Iowa in 1885. Will Hudlow Joe Cooper Gertie Gleason Lou Frost Wallace Jones Harry Hope Edgar Moore Ade Murray Ede Cooper Annie Setchell Jennie Reeves Daisy walker Aggie Veal Jessie Pierce Lou cooper Matt Stockwell Inez Croasdale Carrie Murray Dick Cobb Bertha West Carrie Whiting Alice Bonney Dora Gleason Pet McWilliams Belle Noyes Roll Scott Bess Cobb Straus Ellis Julia McWilliams Arthur Bassett Dell Ellis Bert Long Mack Pruitt Bertha Beecham Susie Ellis Ruth Cobb Eva Bonney Alice Branduff Eva Hope Leona Hope Amy Terry Harl...

Read More

Search

Free Genealogy Archives


It takes a village to grow a family tree!
Genealogy Update - Keeping you up-to-date!
101 Best Websites 2016

Pin It on Pinterest