Polk County

  • Blake, Elton Dallas
  • Chase, Orley P Dallas
  • Clark, Joseph Charles Monmouth
  • Davis, Archie E Dallas
  • Dennis, Newman G Dallas
  • Hartles, Martin Grande Ronde
  • Hays, Otis M Dallas
  • Hill, Benjamin Rickreall
  • Holloway, Theodore Monmouth
  • Jackson, Oscar Dallas
  • Johnson, Roy Monmouth
  • Linton, Willie Dallas
  • Otte, George H Falls City
  • Quiring, Harry Dallas
  • Stalnaker, Harry H Independence
  • Vanover, Reuben Falls City

Sherman County

  • Baker, Henry S. Grass Valley
  • Dixon, Harold L Moro
  • Henley, Alex Grass Valley
  • Morrow, Bonnie H Wasco
  • Reid, Jim Moro
  • Venable, Alvia Wasco
  • White, Raymond Moro

Tillamook County

  • Alvord, Edward L Tillamook
  • Gitchell, Leonard C Hebo
  • Gray, Perry O Blaine
  • Loerpabel, Guy Mohler
  • McKimens, Donald B Mohler
  • Millis, Howard B Tillamook
  • Nielsen, John C Tillamook
  • Van Nortwick, Roy H. Garibaldi
  • Williams, Lloyd D Tillamook

Umatilla County

  • Best, Neil W Milton
  • Brown, Charles A Athena
  • Brunton, Richard F Freewater
  • Carlson, Benjamin R Pendleton
  • Casteel, John Lou Ukiah
  • Foster, Harry Pendleton
  • Goodman, Frank Dewaine Pendleton
  • Henderson, Andrew J Elgin
  • Hoffnagle, Don V Echo
  • Huff, Ervin A Pendleton
  • Ingalls, Robert F Pendleton
  • Kloostra, William H Elgin
  • Levens, Dan Pendleton
  • Monese, Manuel Pendleton
  • Myers, Clair Edgar Pendleton
  • Norvell, Theodore R Helix
  • Parks, Frank C Pendleton
  • Sloan, Lyle T Pendleton
  • Stannard, Archie C Pendleton
  • Still, Robert C Milton
  • Templeton, Raymond E Pendleton
  • Tuttle, Terry Elgin
  • Ulrich, Frank Sheldon Pendleton
  • Walter, Glen V Milton
  • Webster, James M Pendleton

Union County

  • Andrew, Bert E La Grande
  • Berg, Loranza La Grande
  • Brill, Josiah L La Grande
  • Corbett, Joseph Lee La Grande
  • Cross, Charles W Union
  • Cross, Raymond J Elgin
  • Eckersley, Frank M Cove
  • Geertsen, Clarence Eugene Union
  • Hall, Ehrman Union
  • Kelley, Charlie R Cove
  • Knutzen, Werner Kickhefel Alicel
  • Larsen, Henry K Imbler.
  • Moenkhouse, Ernest S La Grande
  • Montgomery, Sidney La Grande
  • Pfel, Louis Perry

Wallowa County

  • Beeson, Harry C Enterprise
  • Berner, Robert B Flora
  • Bruce, Henry H Enterprise
  • Bue, Peter Enterprise
  • Cook, Lester William Enterprise
  • Eckley, Grover C Enterprise
  • Hagen, Alfred Joseph
  • Hamilton, Ralph E Wallowa
  • Lundquist, August W Enterprise
  • Mawhin, Mathew L Joseph
  • Medesker, Peter L Enterprise
  • Rogers, Earl R Enterprise
  • Savage, Harry Troy
  • Sommerhause, Edward Francis Lostine
  • Southwick, Arthur P Wallowa
  • Stephens, Joseph V. Enterprise
  • Thompson, Bee Wallowa

Wasco County

  • Cooke, William E Shaniko
  • Fisher, Benjamin E The Dalles
  • Frazier, Donald R Wapinitia
  • Haugen, Elvin J Dufur
  • Isom, Forrest I Mosier
  • Jones, Terry C Wamic
  • Leggatt, Henry The Dalles
  • Lombard, Clyde Lorine The Dalles
  • Nitschke, Frederick Werner The Dalles
  • Paquet, Ernest Wapinitia
  • Parker, Herbert E The Dalles
  • Scherrer, Walter The Dalles
  • Smith, George E Tygh Valley