Lane County

  • Ackerman, Charles G Florence
  • Ashworth, John Denham Springfield
  • Barnes, Raymond W Eugene
  • Belshaw, Louis Eugene
  • Blakely, James H Marcola
  • Bowers, David H Wendling
  • Brummond, Fred J Eugene
  • Callaway, Howard Eugene
  • Carlile, Herman James Eugene
  • Carson, William L Eugene
  • Cecil, Edwin Francis Eugene
  • Collins, Lester C Eugene
  • Conrad, Love A Springfield
  • Crow, Riley Thomas Lorane
  • Farnham, Waldo Harvey Walterville
  • Fountain, James Merle Walterville
  • Funk, Calvin T London
  • Garoutte, Marion E Cottage Grove
  • Gibson, John Wesley Eugene
  • Graham, Frederick D Eugene
  • Hoffman, William A Cushman
  • Hurd, John Clinton Eugene
  • Johnston, David Swisshome
  • Jchansen, Niels H Junction City
  • Kellems, Kenneth K Eugene
  • Kelly, Delbert Dorena
  • Kingsbury, Frederick Kittredge Eugene
  • Kuykendall, John E Eugene
  • Lewellyn, Earl Joseph Junction City
  • Man, Charles R Reed
  • Matthews, Leland A Florence
  • Maurer, John A Eugene
  • McDole, Jesse E Cottage Grove
  • Melrose, Dale D Eugene
  • Miller, Frank E Landax
  • Murray, Riley F Eugene
  • O’Rourke, Victor Hugh Thurston
  • Pennington, Marion Alger Eugene
  • Peterson, Peter W Junction City
  • Pierce, James L Creswell
  • Powell, Earle S Springfield
  • Schade, Heni’y S Walton
  • Schall, John F Eugene
  • Sidwell, Fern Springfield
  • Sims, Raymond G McKenzie Bridge
  • Sloneker, Wilbur H Ada
  • Southwick, Glenn A Leaburg
  • Tolliver, Boswell B Springfield
  • Trombley, Emil Eugene
  • Ware, William F Springfield
  • West, Othmar J Eugene
  • Whittaker, Frank I Thurston

Lincoln County

  • Abbey, Alden B Elk City
  • Bennett, Thomas Rose Lodge
  • Brown, Charles R Elk City
  • Brown, Asa W Elk City
  • Gillespie, Hollie R Elk City
  • Greenhagen, Herman Russell Toledo
  • Griffith, William W Rose Lodge
  • Hanson, August W Chitwood
  • Keady, Kenneth William Waldport
  • Tavenner, Edison Newport
  • Thompson, Edwin Olander Toledo
  • Washington, Andrew Siletz
  • Washington, Paul Siletz

Linn County

  • Babcock, Alfred E Albany
  • Bellinger, Ivan E. Sweet Home
  • Green, Bennie Robert Brownsville
  • Gregory, Cecil Berlin
  • Hulet, Archie Charles Albany
  • Lehn, Chester Carl Shedd
  • Little, Robert G Lyons
  • Morgan, James Harrisburg
  • Parkton, Otis H Lebanon
  • Richard, Bryan C Lebanon
  • Rooker, Ernest W Crabtree
  • Rozell, Glen C Sweet Home
  • Savage, Ralph E, Halsey
  • Sturtevant, Leo I Lebanon
  • Swank, Elden P Tangent
  • Turner, Albert S Thomas
  • Wasson, Grant Grover Harrisburg
  • Wyman, Fred Earl Shelburn

Malheur County

  • Eastman, George A Nyssa
  • Howard, Clarence W Brogan
  • Lowe, Julian T Nyssa
  • McKinney, Ruben B Vale
  • Nash, Porter D Juntura
  • Oliver, Harry Hamilton Ontario
  • Turner, Dewey A Duckpond
  • Weese, Guy C Ontario
  • Wilson, Obie L Nyssa
  • Wilson, Charles Leroy Ontario
  • Woodcock, Oren Malheur