Clatsop County

  • Agren, Peter A Jewell
  • Alderson, Joshua Cleveland
  • Baker, Walter J Astoria
  • D’Elia, Albert G Astoria
  • Denver, Robert J. Elsie
  • Devedelas, Carl J Astoria
  • Ford, Robert Astoria
  • Hungate, Shelby Astoria
  • Johnson, Chris W. Astoria
  • Johnson, Earl L. West Port
  • Johnson, Wyva W West Port
  • Kelly, Edwin J Astoria
  • Laakko, John A Knappton
  • Larsen, Louis Wauna
  • Larson, Guy .Astoria
  • Larson, Louis Hammond
  • Mitchell, Frank Astoria
  • Mortensen, Bennie L Astoria
  • Mullady, Edward M Astoria
  • Nelson, William H Hammond
  • Parker, Freeman F Astoria
  • Peterson, Christian S West Port
  • Pettersen, Aage Emil Astoria
  • Prosser, Fred Ellsworth Seaside
  • Rogenes, Gudmund Astoria
  • Simonsen, Louis Henry Svensen
  • Storemark, Guttorm S Astoria
  • Thim, George Astoria
  • Vog, Holden West Port
  • Wheat, Murray C Astoria

Columbia County

  • Anderson, John Rainier
  • Atchison, Thomas F Rainier
  • Bendure, Charles Freeman Warren
  • Bjork, George Nelson Rainier
  • Culbertson, John H Clatskanie
  • Ford, Walter T Rainier
  • Karlson, John E. A St. Helens
  • Kjellberg, Alfred L Clatskanie
  • Kukas, Alexander Marshland
  • Nagel, Walter Warren
  • Pearson, Anton Kerry
  • Reddick, Loran Chadwick Clatskanie
  • Ross, Harold P St. Helens
  • Saarinen, August W St. Helens
  • Salmi, Albert Kerry
  • West, Andrew Benny Clatskanie
  • West, James Alexander Clatskanie

Coos County

  • Aberson, William A Coquille
  • Allen, Harry B Marshfield
  • Anderson, Erick B Empire
  • Arrell, Jason Powers
  • Barber, Jeri-y B. Marshfield
  • Beck, Carl G Coquille
  • Bernitt, Sidney W Marshfield
  • Bessey, Allen Erastus Marshfield
  • Blake, Harry Marshfield
  • Carter, Robert E Coquille
  • Colebrook, William John Coquille
  • Crane, Walter C Allegany
  • Davis, William W North Bend
  • Galusha, Niles H North Bend
  • Gerontis, Mike Marshfield
  • Gist, Cornelius W, Marshfield
  • Hansen, Hans J. S Bandon
  • Hutchinson, Charles E North Bend
  • Jacobsen, Edward North Bend
  • Jensen, William H Coquille
  • Katsoulis, Treantefilos Marshfield
  • Klein, Herman Marshfield
  • Luttrell, Harry A Broadbent
  • Mercer, Alan V Hauser
  • McCulloch, William N Lakeside
  • Ray, Lee G Myrtle Point
  • Roundtree, Percy L Lakeside
  • Sell, Rufus C Riverton
  • Streuber, Tom F Prosper
  • Taylor, Albert B North Bend
  • Whitney, Ira L North Bend
  • Whitted, Robert R Allegany
  • Wood, Charles E Myrtle Point

Crook County

  • Cantrill, Loyd D Prineville
  • Hiney, Benjamin W Post
  • Hining, Arthur A. Howard
  • Lane, Albert Post
  • Mattson, Helmer Prineville
  • O’Kelley, Thomas E Prineville
  • Smith, Clyde Suplee
  • Summerfield, Jesse P Pauline

Curry County

  • Atkinson, Clemmie Denmark
  • Braden, John G Langlois
  • Fish, Cornie William Wedderburn
  • Grason, William G Port Angeles
  • White, Leland Leonidious..Port Orford
  • Wilson, Irving James Harbor
  • Yost, Francis M Gold Beach